Sets | Points | Home Team | Start Time | Away Team | Points | Sets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 22nd Apr Mixed Division 1 | ||||||
Chester B | 6:15pm | Chester A | ||||
Port Sunlight | 6:15pm | Mold A | ||||
Wrexham A | 6:15pm | Wrexham B | ||||
Tue 23rd Apr Mens Division 1 | ||||||
Chester B | 6:15pm | Chester A | ||||
Tue 23rd Apr Ladies Division 3 | ||||||
Chester C | 6:15pm | Helsby C | ||||
Hoole C | 6:15pm | Glan Aber B | ||||
Wed 24th Apr Mixed Division 2 | ||||||
Chesh Oaks B | 6:15pm | Chesh Oaks A | ||||
Wed 24th Apr Mixed Division 3 | ||||||
Upton | 6:15pm | Mold B | ||||
Wed 24th Apr Mens Division 2 | ||||||
Hoole C | 6:15pm | Hoole B | ||||
Wed 24th Apr Ladies Division 1 | ||||||
Glan Aber A | 6:15pm | Hoole A | ||||
Wrexham | 6:15pm | Chesh Oaks A | ||||
Thu 25th Apr Mens Division 1 | ||||||
Heswall | 6:15pm | Hollies A | ||||
Hoole A | 6:15pm | Hoylake | ||||
Thu 25th Apr Ladies Division 1 | ||||||
Brymbo | 6:15pm | Hollies A | ||||
Helsby A | 6:30pm | Mold | ||||
Thu 25th Apr Ladies Division 2 | ||||||
Chesh Oaks B | 6:15pm | Kelsall | ||||
Chester A | 6:15pm | Hoole B | ||||
Thornton H | 6:15pm | Tarvin | ||||
Thu 25th Apr Ladies Division 3 | ||||||
Helsby B | 6:30pm | Malpas | ||||
Fri 26th Apr Mixed Division 2 | ||||||
Wrexham C | 6:15pm | Tarvin | ||||
Fri 26th Apr Mixed Division 3 | ||||||
Helsby B | 6:15pm | Chester C | ||||
Fri 26th Apr Mens Division 1 | ||||||
Hollies B | 6:15pm | Wrexham A | ||||
Fri 26th Apr Mens Division 2 | ||||||
Mold | 6:30pm | Helsby A | ||||
Fri 26th Apr Mens Division 3 | ||||||
Helsby B | 6:15pm | Chester C | ||||
Sat 27th Apr Mens Division 2 | ||||||
Wrexham B | 10:00am | Wrexham C | ||||
Sat 27th Apr Ladies Division 2 | ||||||
Overton | 10:00am | Chester B | ||||
Sun 28th Apr Mixed Division 1 | ||||||
Hoole B | 10:00am | Hoole A | ||||
Sun 28th Apr Mixed Division 2 | ||||||
Glan Aber | 6:15pm | Hoylake | ||||
Neston | 10:00am | Helsby A | ||||
Sun 28th Apr Mixed Division 3 | ||||||
Hollies | 6:15pm | Wrexham D | ||||
Hoole C | 2:00pm | Hooton | ||||
Sun 28th Apr Mens Division 2 | ||||||
Glan Aber B | 10:00am | Glan Aber A | ||||
Sun 28th Apr Mens Division 3 | ||||||
Chester D | 10:00am | Port Sunlight | ||||
Tarvin | 10:00am | Hoole D | ||||
Tattenhall | 1:00pm | Chesh Oaks | ||||
Sun 28th Apr Ladies Division 3 | ||||||
Hollies B | 10:00am | Hoylake | ||||
Mon 29th Apr Mixed Division 1 | ||||||
Chester A | 6:15pm | Hoole B | ||||
Mon 29th Apr Mixed Division 3 | ||||||
Chester C | 6:15pm | Hollies | ||||
Mold B | 6:15pm | Hoole C | ||||
Mon 29th Apr Mens Division 2 | ||||||
Wrexham C | 6:15pm | Hoole C | ||||
Mon 29th Apr Ladies Division 3 | ||||||
Glan Aber B | 6:15pm | Hollies B | ||||
Tue 30th Apr Mens Division 3 | ||||||
Chester C | 6:15pm | Chester D | ||||
Hoole D | 6:15pm | Helsby B | ||||
Wed 1st May Mixed Division 2 | ||||||
Tarvin | 6:15pm | Glan Aber | ||||
Wed 1st May Mens Division 1 | ||||||
Wrexham A | 6:15pm | Chester B | ||||
Wed 1st May Mens Division 2 | ||||||
Glan Aber A | 6:15pm | Mold | ||||
Wed 1st May Mens Division 3 | ||||||
Port Sunlight | 6:15pm | Tattenhall | ||||
Wed 1st May Ladies Division 2 | ||||||
Hoole B | 6:15pm | Thornton H | ||||
Kelsall | 6:15pm | Overton | ||||
Wed 1st May Ladies Division 3 | ||||||
Malpas | 6:15pm | Chester C | ||||
Thu 2nd May Mixed Division 3 | ||||||
Hooton | 6:15pm | Helsby B | ||||
Thu 2nd May Mens Division 1 | ||||||
Chester A | 6:15pm | Hoole A | ||||
Thu 2nd May Mens Division 2 | ||||||
Helsby A | 6:15pm | Wrexham B | ||||
Hoole B | 6:15pm | Glan Aber B | ||||
Thu 2nd May Ladies Division 1 | ||||||
Chesh Oaks A | 6:15pm | Brymbo | ||||
Thu 2nd May Ladies Division 2 | ||||||
Chester B | 6:15pm | Chester A | ||||
Tarvin | 6:15pm | Chesh Oaks B | ||||
Thu 2nd May Ladies Division 3 | ||||||
Helsby C | 6:30pm | Hoole C | ||||
Hoylake | 6:15pm | Helsby B | ||||
Fri 3rd May Mixed Division 1 | ||||||
Mold A | 6:30pm | Chester B | ||||
Fri 3rd May Mixed Division 2 | ||||||
Helsby A | 6:15pm | Wrexham C | ||||
Fri 3rd May Mens Division 1 | ||||||
Hollies A | 6:15pm | Hollies B | ||||
Sat 4th May Mixed Division 2 | ||||||
Hoylake | 2:00pm | Chesh Oaks B | ||||
Sat 4th May Mixed Division 3 | ||||||
Wrexham D | 10:00am | Upton | ||||
Sun 5th May Mixed Division 1 | ||||||
Hoole A | 4:00pm | Wrexham A | ||||
Wrexham B | 10:00am | Port Sunlight | ||||
Sun 5th May Mixed Division 2 | ||||||
Chesh Oaks A | 10:00am | Neston | ||||
Sun 5th May Mens Division 1 | ||||||
Hoylake | 10:00am | Heswall | ||||
Sun 5th May Mens Division 3 | ||||||
Chesh Oaks | 5:00pm | Tarvin | ||||
Sun 5th May Ladies Division 1 | ||||||
Hollies A | 10:00am | Glan Aber A | ||||
Hoole A | 10:00am | Helsby A | ||||
Mold | 10:00am | Wrexham |