W | Agg | Pts | Home Team | Away Team | Pts | Agg | W | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
HAWCOAT PARK B | V | BARROW ISLAND | |||||||
KING ALFRED B | V | KING ALFRED C | |||||||
WEST MOUNT A | V | GLAXO SK | |||||||
Fri 5th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
SALTHOUSE B | V | CO-OP SC B | |||||||
WEST SHORE A | V | WEST SHORE B | |||||||
Sat 6th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 1 | |||||||||
CO-OP SC A | V | DALTON CC | |||||||
HAWCOAT PARK | V | HAWCOAT PARK A | |||||||
KING ALFRED | V | KING ALFRED A | |||||||
ROOSE COM | V | CO-OP SC | |||||||
SALTHOUSE | V | SALTHOUSE A | |||||||
WALNEY PARK | V | ASKAM | |||||||
Sat 6th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
ASKAM A | V | NORTH SCALE | |||||||
DALTON CC A | V | ROOSE COM A | |||||||
KIRKBY A | V | RED RIVER | |||||||
Sat 6th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
BARROW ISLAND A | V | WALNEY PARK A | |||||||
RED RIVER A | V | KIRKBY | |||||||
ROOSE COM B | V | HAWCOAT PARK C | |||||||
WEST SHORE | V | LINDAL | |||||||
Fri 12th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
KING ALFRED C | V | KIRKBY A | |||||||
Fri 12th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
CO-OP SC B | V | RED RIVER A | |||||||
HAWCOAT PARK C | V | WEST SHORE | |||||||
LINDAL | V | BARROW ISLAND A | |||||||
Sat 13th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 1 | |||||||||
ASKAM | V | HAWCOAT PARK | |||||||
CO-OP SC | V | CO-OP SC A | |||||||
DALTON CC | V | ROOSE COM | |||||||
HAWCOAT PARK A | V | KING ALFRED | |||||||
KING ALFRED A | V | SALTHOUSE | |||||||
SALTHOUSE A | V | WALNEY PARK | |||||||
Sat 13th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
BARROW ISLAND | V | ASKAM A | |||||||
GLAXO SK | V | DALTON CC A | |||||||
NORTH SCALE | V | HAWCOAT PARK B | |||||||
RED RIVER | V | WEST MOUNT A | |||||||
ROOSE COM A | V | KING ALFRED B | |||||||
Sat 13th Apr Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
KIRKBY | V | ROOSE COM B | |||||||
WALNEY PARK A | V | SALTHOUSE B | |||||||
WEST MOUNT | V | WEST SHORE A |